Is nick simmons dating hanna beth

Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Lucy Hordern (Denman, New South Wales), Alice Arnott, Amy Pickersgill (Works at Coolmore Stud), Chloe Leake (Business Administrator at Upper Hunter Shire Council), Tammy Connor (Works at Lovisa), Jack Schwager (Geelong, Victoria), Sal Esdaile (Works at Stanbroke Pastoral Company), Georgia Campbell, Kirsty Mc Cormack, Jessica Carter, Chris Reece (Bathurst, New South Wales), Squeak Boyle (Armidale, New South Wales), James Slade (Works at Southern engineering services), Richard Turnbull (University of Sydney), Sarah Hain (University of New England, Armidale), Clancy Cosgrove (Works at SW Pastoral Co.), Kristen Heal (Talwood, Queensland, Australia), Bede Mcalpin (Sales Consultant at Union Square), Caitlyn Easey, Adam Spouse, Tahlia Smith (Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry), Hayley Frazer (Sales Assistant at Sports Power Singleton), Steffi Duff (Warialda High School), Billy Moore (Macquarie University), Min San Pochard (Vatel, International Business School, Hospitality, Brussels Belgium), Andrew Withers (Apprentice EFM at Energex), Andrew Musgrove, Mac Clark-Dickson (University of New England, Armidale), Dom York (University of New England, Armidale), Liv Bisset (Stud Hand at Attunga stud), Dan Hogan, Gavyn Wicks (Scone, New South Wales), Christopher Hanna (Works at Big W DC), Tadgh O’Brien (University of New England), Maddy Coombes, Jordi Dowell (Australian Institute of Applied Sciences), David Smith (Epping, New South Wales, Australia), Grace Belfield, Ben Justin (Works at Chatsworth Park), James Cook (University of Newcastle, Australia), Jenny Elizabeth Grice (Hartpury College), Frances ‘Dory’ Hopkins, Ursula Smith, Harry Pendlebury (Works at Auscott), Doug Mckillop (The Southport School), Zoe Withers, Ollie William Bartlett (University of New England, Armidale), Laura Seeney (UOW: University of Wollongong), Tom Hunt (Henryk Arctowski Polish Antarctic Station, Antarctica), Bec Bailey (TAFE NSW – OTEN), Ben Armstrong (University of New England), Sinead Ejsak-Hickey, Lisa Randle (Works at Hunter Nursing Nannies), Charlie Sykes (Jackaroo at Consolidated Pastoral Company), Angus Howard (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), James Reynolds (Marist College Canberra), Samantha Thomson (Camden, New South Wales, Australia), Sam Howard (University of New England, Armidale), Beau Farrell, Madeleine Inder (Works at Flute Teacher), Ellie Stephens (Works at Roberts & Morrow), Luke Patterson (Australian Institute of Fitness), Sally Beer (University of New England, Armidale), Cass Byers, Michelle Sandell-Hay, Emily Michele Smith (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Soph Miller (St Joseph’s Mac Killop Senior Campus), James Mackenzie (Hunter Valley Grammar School), Vimi Dogra, Lloyd Cresswell, Madi Richardson (Works at Upper Hunter Early learning centre), Molly Le Brocq, Melissa Collins (Wauchope High School), Lucinda Headland (University of New England), Chloe Inder (Assistant in Nursing at Royal North Shore Hospital), Sally Carson (Armidale, New South Wales), David Paton (University of New England), Samantha Withers, Tess Hogan, Oliver White (University of New England, Armidale), Maria English, Helen Nicolle (Bingara, New South Wales), Belinda Thurstun, Mack Bowman (The King’s School, Parramatta), Ally Hawthorne, Aisling Railton (Abbotsleigh School), Edwin Mctaggart (Works at Raydar), Bek Mcgowan, Katherine Robb (Scone High School), Caleb Doyle, Amelia Duncan, Alexander Musgrave (Finance at Challenger Limited), Jacko Thomas (Mechanic at Citroën Racing), Bree Bowden (Works at Ella Baché Tamworth), Gabbie Field (Works at Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Armidale), Bronte Lloyd (University of New England, Armidale), Cecilija Rubenis (Shop Assistant at The Serendipity Collection), Sophie Hanckel, Hugh Manning, Matt Henry (Works at I contract, set my pay level and have a holiday when i want best thing i ever did.), Morgan Grace Gardner (Being a Princess at RE & WJ Gardner), Graeme Plane (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Grace Murray (Armidale, New South Wales), Hayley Wilson (University of New England), Lori Snowden (Works at Longyard Hotel), Jane Lee, Oscar Field (Scone Grammar School), Sienna Roxby (Scone Grammar), Ann Lubke (Cashier/Crew Trainer at Maccas), Mason Clifton (University of New England, Armidale), Sandy Laurie (University of New England), Zandi Price (Macarthur Anglican School), Jackson Peterswald (University of New England, Armidale), Jacqui Gamack (Works at Wendland Fine Foods), Chelsie Little (Glebe, New South Wales), Maddi Tierney (Personal Carer at Maranatha House), Jenny Sylvester, Sophie Perrett (Wenona School), Lucy Isabella Withers, Holly Sozou (St Antony’s Leweston), Mick Fitzgerald (Works at Scone! at Super Saiyan Fight Club), Aimee Lynch (Armidale, New South Wales), Claire Dalziel (Scone, New South Wales), Bayley Fellowes, Jono Beggs (Campus Coordinator at Oran Park Anglican College), Lachie Rodgers (Pipe bitch at Irribiz), Kurt Ruming, Mill Eyndhoven, Lachlan Whitehead (Works at Coal and Allied), Cam Boyle, Nick Roxby (Apprentice at National Wireless), Gavin Holland (1st year apprentice at RMS Services), Josh Braapin Blaydo (Scone Grammar School), Rikkii Constable, Katie Maxwell (Account Manager at In Link Media), Mitchell Van Balen, William Thorncraft (Casual Worker at BCF), Taylor Patterson (Works at Town Square Cafe), Griffin Miller, Samantha Taylor, Nick Jackson, Rachael Gimbert, Harry Green (Drum Basher at Break The Odds), Holly Bannerman, Tash Kean, Sara Simpson, Annalise Rose Kaye (Denman, New South Wales), Moire Anne (UOW), Georgie Doran (Stuartholme School), Adam Rily (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), Laura Conway, Kathryn Rankin (UOW: University of Wollongong), Charlie Ludwig (Promotions Coordinator at Hunter Radio), Justin Boyle, Georgie Gilder, Josh Anderson (Bar Wench at Top Pub), Joseph Garland (University of New England), Polly Gardner (Scone Grammar School), Paxton Pulford, Molly Vh, Matt O’Donnell (Scone Grammar School), Emily Davis, Adam Snow (Sales Trainee at Wacky Waving Inflatable Arm Flailing Tube Man), Amelia Walsh (CSU (Charles Sturt University)), Tynan Williams, Jordan Randall (Detailer at Car Lovers Detail Plus), Stephanie White (Waitress at Harrington Grove Country Club), Jack Miller (Macarthur Anglican School), Jess Miller, Brandon Hammond (Macarthur Anglican School), Tom Hassall (Scone High School), Rebecca Jane, Byron Scott (St Edward’s College, East Gosford), Joshua Johns (Bond University), Anastasia Nixon (University of New England, Armidale), Shaquira’lee Jillian Therease Hobbs (Team Member at KFC – Kentucky Fried Chicken), Eden Gunter (Works at Coles), Kelsea Boots (University of Sydney), Cameron Byers (Sydney, Australia), Imants Rubenis (Port Macquarie, New South Wales), Matthew Lording (Macarthur Anglican School), Mick Day (Scone Grammar School), Connor Kaye (University of Canberra), Ashleigh Crosby, Tayla Kennedy (Macarthur Anglican), Kieran Cameron (Apprentice Electrician at Bowditch Earthmoving), Tegan Bremner, Ashlee Marson (Swinburne University of Technology), Samarie Lovegrove-Feeney (Carer at Maeve and Rosie’s), Trent Barrett, Blake Bailey (Casual Sales Assistant at South Muswellbrook Newspower and Network Video), Sam Kilto Green, Cleo Riddy (Master Bear Builder at Ninja Academy), Ryan Geoffrey (Works at Barenz), Orcadia Mc Cann (Works at Wollongong Nightlife), Rhys J.

), Jess Mc Laren (Yearling Prep at Widden Stud), Sophie Dowsett (Works at Wray Organic Toowoomba), Jazz Heaney (University of New England, Armidale), Emily Bollinger (Pymble Ladies’ College), Aleisha Summers (Works at MYER), Tori Lawless (Works at Target), Ben Ledingham (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), James Grant (The King’s School, Parramatta), Dee George (Kinross Wolarai School), Trent Barrett (Foreman at Quality Acoustics), Addam Mcgowan (Works at Mc Donald’s), Hannah Taylor (Newcastle, New South Wales), Hakan Kosaroglu (Boss Dog at Rashay’s Pizza Pasta Grill), Simon Russell (Merchandise sales, stihl salesman at Landmark Townsend), Jessica Heap (Dj at Jesabel), Samantha Mac Dougall, Alison Wright, Jason Artuso (Armidale, New South Wales), Joey Howard (University of New England), Zac Moran, Craig Mc Glashan (University of New England, Armidale), El Glynn (Favourite employee at Camden Pharmacy), Sandra Salama, Cameron Turner (Works at Australian Defence Force – Army), Richard Whitmill Thew, Blake Mallon (University of New England), Alex Reed (University of New England, Armidale), Daniel Mc Douall (Estado de México), Jesse Mclean (Works at Mc Donald’s), Luke ‘Sharky’ Smith (Works at New South Wales Department of Education and Training), Jasper Heaton (Advertising Manager at Seki Productions), Alex Alker, Nikki Chesworth (Newcastle, New South Wales), Rhys Webber, Emma Hayes (QUT Gardens Point), Lyndon Christie (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), James Francis Hughes (Works at Woolworths Australia’s Fresh Food People), James Adams (Works at Coles), Rohan Leach (Armidale, New South Wales), Chloé Gibbs (VM/Accessories Specialist at Forever New), Will Pearce, Clare Bailey (Truck Driver/Equipment Operator at BHP Billiton – Mt Arthur Coal), Baden Samuel Ruming (Works at Subway), Dane Macdougall (Works at I Fix Things), Billy Bailey (Team Rider at Paradice Investment Cycling Team), Meghan Grant, Olivia Jane Meier (Scone High School), Phoebe George (University of New England, Armidale), Toddand Erin Morton (Westport High School), Caitlin Harris (University of New England), Vanessa Scahill Mc Pherson (Blacktown TAFE), Mitesh Naidu (Computer Technician at Harvey Norman), Harriet Robertson (University of Sydney), Maxwell Margalit (University of New England), James Elsley (University of New England, Armidale), Taylor Morton, Luke Howlett (Soldier at Australian Army), Basem Salama (Newcastle, New South Wales), Kim Byrnes, Heath Danger Justin (Kildare, Ireland), Ben Emery (Works at Paraway Pastoral Company), Lily Darch, Anthea Slack, Chooka Wright (Claims specialist-recoveries at Global transport and automotive insurance), Tim Urquhart (University of Western Sydney), Jessica Stephens (Works at Bronze snake), Pauline Alix (Scone, New South Wales), Niclas Hordern, Nolan Lee (Works at Little Asian Sweatshop), Sarah Louise Charley (Transcriber at Shine Australia), Emily White (University of Newcastle, Australia), Chris Burke (Works at Tamworth Regional Council), Zoe Harper, Jarrod Wicks (Apprentice Fitter at Macquarie Generation), Sam Roberts (Works at Camp Carolina), Katie Robertson, Georgia Kate Birch (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), Rachel Feeney (Sydney, Australia), Michael Williamson (University of New England), Hayley Gollan (Works at Harwood Swim School), Michaela Higham (Sydney, Australia), Paddy Ward (Works at Victoria’s Secret), James Murdoch (Works at Campbelltown Catholic Club), Shannon Kean (Sydney, Australia), Benjamin Kennedy (Works at Thredbo Resort), Lucy Johnsen, Matt Flick (Mechanic at Croppa Creek Farm Spares), Sara Melbourne, Josh Eyndhoven, Peta Lawrence (Pharmacy Assistant at Scone Chemist), Aidan Beiboer (St John’s College, University of Sydney), Ishaan Ranadive (C. O’Shea (University of Sydney), Adam Penman (University of Wollongong), Matt Perigo (Macarthur Anglican School), Kate Stone (Administrator at Van-Eyk Marketing Solutions), Chrissie Louise (We Make Videos at Purvis Turner Productions), Hilaree Buckler (University of Western Sydney), Edward Alexander (University of Wollongong), Beau Finnan (Scone Grammar School), Jess Dridan (Central Queensland University), Jacinda Webster, Jules Masky (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Amit Dogra, Duncan White (Physiotherapist at The Physio Joint), Renee Culmone (Macarthur Anglican School), Alex Ho (Model at Abercrombie & Fitch), Rebecca Fiumara (Macarthur Anglican School), Bree Bertini, Matt Wade, Stuart Pearson, Norah Chambers, Damien Bartlett (1st year mechanic apprenticeship at Audi Centre Sydney), Jake Vale (Macarthur Anglican School), Lauren Mcculloch (Lifeguard at Cabarita Swimming Pool), Maclean Cowan (Macarthur Anglican School), Jacob Hatch (Nightfill at Woolworths), Claire Peters (Works at Queanbeyan Hospital), Cameron Smith (University of Wollongong), Greg Anderson, James Wallace (Works at Doyle Rural Services), Cameron Randall (Scone Grammar School), Angela White, Hope Mavric (Macarthur Anglican School), Michael Stafford (Worker at Stafford’s Farm), Maddy Jade Heanly (Maryland, New South Wales, Australia), David Stuart-Watt (Works at Woolworths), Irene O’Neill (Works at Officeworks), Bianca Piper, Matthew Simpson (Horse Breaker, Farmhand at Spring valley horse stud, NSW), Phil Baumhammer (University of Sydney), Nathalia Scott (Works at Mc Donald’s), Mrunal Deshmukh (Student Ambassador at Swansea University), Jayden Collins, Courtney Wilks, Maxmax Vowell, Charlotte Pursche (Turramurra High School), Lachlan Cooksey, Cameron Boyle, Gareth Mumby (Chef at The Local Shack), George Rodgers, Declan Hansia (Hillcrest Christian College), Jaidan Smolders (Scone Grammar School), Penny Baker, Lucy O’Brien, Olivia Cameron, Jessica Faras, Rachel May Angus (Guyra, New South Wales), Anna-Maria Wosik (University of Sydney), Hattie Archibald (Works at Fan Dependent), Samantha Lees (Bartender at The Grand Hotel, Armidale), Imogen Walsh, Andrew Hordern, Keira Stephenson (University of Western Sydney), Edwina Leece, Anthony Stibbard (University of New England), Alec White (The King’s School, Canterbury), Justin Power (Armidale, New South Wales), James Perrett (University of New England), Mikey Ryan (St Ignatius College, Riverview), Stacey Cornish (Wellington High School), Ben Lovegrove (University of Newcastle, Australia), Tom Moore (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Kyle Higgins (Mechanic at Stillwell Trucks), Angus Groves (University of New England), Juliet Archibald (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Rosie Jane Barnett (Armidale, New South Wales), Jimmy Lee-Warner, Chris Roach (Mechanic at Tutt Bryant Heavy Lift And Shift), Dean Oliver (Darwin, Northern Territory), Rhys Haig (Scone High School), Jess Hindman (Works at Hungry Jack’s), Rhys Graham (Inverell, New South Wales), Michael Roland, Ngaio Graham (Armidale, New South Wales), Louis Power (Works at Ice Box Liquor), Alexander Tomasiello (UOW: University of Wollongong), Byron Dunn (University of New England), Justin Azzo (MAS), Abigail Harcourt, Patrick Ng (Newcastle, New South Wales), Felicity Brown, Matthew Webber (James Cook University), James Guest (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), Toby Croker (University of New England, Armidale), Jodie Holman (Works at Upper Hunter Shire Council), Kayla Judge (S.j.a), Tom White, Jock Rodgers (Barman/bottle’o at Top Pub), Stephanie Creagan (Works at Armidale City Bowling Club), Hiliary Thornberry (Works at The Old Bell Tower), Grace King (Senior Hairdresser at Lattouf Hair & Day Spa), Laura Garland (University of New England), Sally Williams (Inverell, New South Wales), Mikayla Lewis (Works at Arbonne), Aonghus J B Stevens (University of Sydney), Wade Maloney (University of New England), Briony Looker (Armidale, New South Wales), Coen Johnson (Apprentice Fitter/Machinist at Peabody Energy Australia), Millie Ellice-Flint (University of New England), Ryan Gleeson (University of New England, Armidale), Joey Kingwill (University of New England), James Kelso (Armidale, New South Wales), Roz Reece (Sydney, Australia), Glyn James Manning (Trainee at Indratel), Luke Spooner (University of New England), James Brouff, Andrew Ham (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Daniel Sharman (Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School), Anneliese O’Sullivan (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire), Shaun Mclaren (Mixologist at Figtree: Churrasco Bar & Grill), Ben Ham (Substation Technician at Ausgrid), Danielle Abbott (Bar Tender at THE TAMWORTH HOTEL), Sophie Mc Namara, Abbey Van Balen (Scone, New South Wales), Madeline Morrissey (University of New England, Armidale), Justin Hall, Sarah Finlayson (University of New England), Leish Stafford (Equine Surgery Nurse at Scone Equine Hospital), Travis Glendenning (Bartender at Camden Valley Inn), Kate Lawrence (St Josephs Aberdeen), Sean Sandellhay, Robert Archibald (The King’s School, Parramatta), Myra Custer, Amelia Brayley, Jayy Farrell (Muswellbrook, New South Wales), Ellie Rosenberg (University of New England, Armidale), Aleks Thwaite, Chloe White (University of Newcastle, Australia), Liv Henry (Works at The Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can’t Read Good And Wanna Learn To Do Other Stuff Good Too), Charles Sim (Works at Ausgrid), Cameron Smith (University of New England), Danny Fibbs (Sales at CONNOR), Mill Beer (Scone, New South Wales), Daniel Wiggins (Works at Kitchwin Hills stud), Amelia Pavitt (Waitress at Long Track Pantry Cafe Jugiong), Tom Le Brocq (University of New England), Chelsea Johnson (Home Daycare Provider at Child Care Provider), Annie Grainger, Tallee Warrener (Warialda High School), Cathie Haynes, Kate Daniel, Lucinda Cush, Cal Mackay (Works at Skytraders), Ben Pittman (Newcastle, New South Wales), Rosie Gutteridge (Health & Wellness Coach at Herbalife Independent Distributor), Mitch Laarkamp (St Josephs High School), Gaby Wilton (SER Volunteer at Starlight Children’s Foundation Australia), Tom Ryan (University of New England), Kieran Mchugh (Works at Aldridges crane hire), Brent Hartley (Meat Carver at İstanbul), Richard O’Halloran (Works at St.

Spashy splash), Danny Hansen (Tamworth, New South Wales), Jemmica Marshall (Carer at Hunter Respite Services), Damien Baumgart, Shelley Maher (Works at Parliament House), Alex Robson (Proprietor at Felt Tip Theatre Company), Brie Gallagher (University of New England), John Gray (University of New England), Alex James La-Chiusa (E-Learning Officer at Hunter New England Health), Georgie Lynn (Works at D-Fine Image), Tami Hilder (Works at Price Attack), Mel Strawbridge (Armidale, New South Wales), Karryn Davis (Owner at Gemini Furnishings – Blinds and Interiors), Clive O’Connor (Greendale Community College), Josh Craig, Vic Ho, Emma Cooper (Griffith University), Bre Smith (Concordia Lutheran College), Rosie Pullar (Armidale, New South Wales), Aidan Williams (University of New England, Armidale), Anna Houlahan (Monash University), Jess Hunt (London, United Kingdom), Ryan Williams, Beck Hembry (Newcastle), Nick Lambert (University of Canberra), Alex Mckenzie, Brittany Michelle (Loyola Marymount), Helen Thompson (Head of Special Education Services at Crow’s Nest State School), Kathryn Camm (Sales at T2 Tea), Janelle Cooper (Armidale High School), Bec Wilcher (University of Newcastle, Australia), Max Cooper (Art Director at Oscar Oscar Salons), Teeha Black (Youth Worker at Government Funded Organisation – private), Brooke Gold (Newcastle, New South Wales), AJ Burke (Works at Department of Education and Training), Abbie Bryan (Works at T2 Tea), Georgina Khlentzos (UNSW), Mickey O’Sullivan, Kim Prater (Armidale, New South Wales), Stefan Dehn (Tamworth High School), Samantha Oke (Works at Australian Government), Anthea Slack, Jules Tognini (Works at AKA togninis), Sarah Mayo (Works at PRD nationwide real estate Tamworth), Katrina Gallagher (Duval High School), Anneliese O’Sullivan (Cambridge, Cambridgeshire), Michael Hardy (Southern Cross), Stuart Pullar (Armidale, New South Wales), Elise Thompson (Intern Pharmacist at Mt View Pharmacy), Anthony Andreazza (University of New England), Grandie Fisher, Fran Craig (Armidale, New South Wales), Monique Lee Murray (Senior Hairdresser at D-fine image), Nick Sinclair (Westport High School), Chris O’Connor (University of Newcastle, Australia), Massiel Barros-Torning (Granville South High School), Rakulan ‘Rick’ Sothirajah (Terrigal, New South Wales, Australia), Bec Cooper, Michael Williamson (University of New England), Benjy Longmire (Apprentice at One Flash Electrical), Kylie Pearson, Isabel Lonergan (Swinburne Online), Ellen Munro (Gold Coast, Queensland), Mischa Single (PIMPOLOGLY), Pat Thomson (Oxley High School), Jemima Harper (Works at Bunnings Warehouse), Lauren Bale (University of Newcastle, Australia), Ashleigh Dallas (Works at Ashleigh Dallas), Michael Vince Moin, Jake Musgrave (Port Macquarie, New South Wales), Danny Dalton, Olivia Butt (Loreto Normanhurst), Haley Goodwin (Brisbane, Queensland, Australia), Paul Fisher (Peel High School Tamworth), Sophie Lewis (Owner at Hair by Sophie), Simon Scott, Maddie Jaeger (University of New England), Dan Mckerrow (Division of marketing at CSU (Charles Sturt University)), Byron Jaye (University of New England, Armidale), Mikala Dimmock, Reece Carter (Top dog at The Reject Shop), Claudia Monique (Oxley High School), Mike Watson (Armidale, New South Wales), Harrison Abey (Armidale, New South Wales), Harry Young (Armidale, New South Wales), Keith Greenwood (Pentenvile), Chloe Lewis (Duval High School), Naomi Marks (University of New England), Cameron Ward (Armidale, New South Wales), La Biosthetique Australia NZ, Stephanie O’Neill, Erin Davis (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Melissa Carey (Armidale High School), Heidi Gerberich (Armidale, New South Wales), Josh Campbell (Sydney, Australia), Rhana Rutherford, John Dehn (Tamworth High School), Garry Shing (Brand Manager at Lapierre Bicycles Australia), Jaye Mc Hugh, Jessica Upton (Australian Catholic University, Melbourne), Phoebe Ashford (Residential Advisor at CSU (Charles Sturt University)), Julia Booth (Music Teacher at New England Girls’ School), Will Fritsch (Newcastle, New South Wales), Abby Partridge, Mitchy Thomas (Works at Zinc on Darby), Emily Waldron (Armidale, New South Wales), Lucy Ann Mccowen (QA at Baiada), Gillian Traise, Daniel Thompson (Works at Liz Shelton – Ray White Tamworth), Anna Kibble (Oxley High School), Jonathon Whitbread (Qualified Diesel Mechanic at Peel Valley Machinery), Gemma Von-hugendong Smith (Newcastle, New South Wales), Daniel Simm (Outdoor Leader at Myself), Emily Greenwood (Owner/Photographer at Sugar Pie Photography), Les Moreman (SRE Teacher Armidale at Gen R8 Ministries), Shellac Napkin, David J Levingston (Armidale, New South Wales), Simon Bellamy (Works at Domino’s Pizza – Australia), Tristan Ireland (Works at Freelance Graphic Designer), Samuel Bernardo (787 shepherd at Hangar 141), Ella Skerrett (Oxley High School), Todd Bridges (Oxley High School), Rikki Frankel (Tamworth, New South Wales), Nick Levy, Allister Hamilton (Works at Top pub), Siobhan Getley, Georgina Paterson (Armidale High School), Brad Rambo Brown (Oxley High School), Doug Agnew (Works at Honeysuckle Hotel), Heather Parish (Armidale, New South Wales), Marion Per (Armidale, New South Wales), Natalie Greer (Works at The Derek Zoolander Center For Kids Who Can’t Read Good And Wanna Learn To Do Other Stuff Good Too), Lauren Hunt (Sales Assistant at Home Timber and Hardware), Penny Wilcher (Research at University of Newcastle, Australia), Thom Yates (University of New England), Holly Bacon (Sales Assistant at David Jones), James Francis Hughes (Works at Woolworths Australia’s Fresh Food People), Peter Orenstein (Sydney, Australia), Arley Black (Mc Carthy Catholic College), Matthew Wood (O’Connor Catholic College), Morgan Walsh (Armidale, New South Wales), Adam Matthews (Sydney Missionary and Bible College), Jess Rankins (Oxley High School), Sam Sharpe (Insurance Sales at Elders), Jesse Smith, Rebecca White, Steve The Pirate (Armidale, New South Wales), Bec Mulligan, Stacey Mc Loughlin (Works at Tamworth Services Club), Cheryl Marshall (University of New England), Richard O’Halloran (Works at St.

Marlon Wayans (Dungeons and Dragons) Shawn Wayans (Scary Movie) Jaime King (Sin City) Frankie Faison (The Silence of The Lambs) Lochlyn Munro (Freddy vs Jason) John Heard (The Lizzie Borden Chronicles) Busy Philipps (The Smokers) Terry Crews (Get Smart) Brittany Daniel (That 80S Show) Jennifer Carpenter (Limitless tv) Evangeline Lilly (Lost)The plot begins in a convenience store where two FBI agents and brothers, Kevin Copeland and Marcus Copeland (Shawn and Marlon Wayans), try to capture members of an organization that sells drugs inside ice cream boxes, posing as dominican clerks.

Soap Company), Lauren Eccles, Tom Meredith (Sheety at All Star Commercial Kitchens), Arkie Sullivan (Fairholme College), Brett Cochrane (Scone High School), Rebecca Kay (Macarthur Anglican School), Lucas Bittmann (The King’s School, Parramatta), Claudiia Jade (Works at Eaton’s Hotel), Jessica Heal (Bingara central school), Courtney Lloyd, Tory Boyton (Bangkok, Thailand), Tim O’Brien (St Joseph’s High School), Tom Guihot (Maquarie University), Stephen Sinderberry, Andrew Walker (Scone High School), Tim Norris (Valencia), Nathan Cooper (Macarthur Anglican School), Gabrielle Heanly, Andrew Liston, Bridget Thompson (Armidale, New South Wales), Patrick Flanagan (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Harry Hart (Fairy Meadow, New South Wales, Australia), Bec Edwards (Casual at Kmart), Ashley Marks (Muswellbrook High School), Joshua Romeo (St John’s College, University of Sydney), Rory Marshman (Food Creator at Safari Club – Tamworth), Tori Dixon (Bingara central school), Kellie Langham, Bronte Naylor, Jessica York (University of New England, Armidale), Cam Kyle Day (USMP Peru), Luke Milburn (Sydney, Australia), Barney Archibald, Stephaniia Kouroulis (Casula High School), Casey Flanagan (Scone, New South Wales), Benjamin Sam (Works at Macquarie University), Scott Withers (Singleton High School), Maddy Gartshore, Holly Arnott (Frensham Heights), Douglas Cameron (Armidale, New South Wales), Elizabeth Munn (Gurley, New South Wales, Australia), Toby Rowland, Heidi Radford, Michele Smart, Anthony William Mitchell (Pokemon Master at Indigo Plateau), Belmore Hotel Scone (St.

Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Jayd Knowles, Mimi Wylie, Cameron Winchell Prentice (University of New England, Armidale), Emma Lambeth (Armidale, New South Wales), Millie Bernasconi, Martin Murray (Saint Ignatius’ College, Riverview), Rachael Buchanan (Works at Hooters), Tom Heaton, Jemima Pascoe, Clint Taylor (Manilla Central School), Brooke Benson (Works at Best and Less), Justin Mcintosh (Muswellbrook High School), Aliesha Roughan (Works at Petersons Armidale Winery & Guesthouse), Mikaela Moseling (Scone, New South Wales), Fergal Connolly (Broodmare Manager at Segenhoe (Stud) Group), Tom Jobling, Jack Hamson (Scone Grammar), Stephanie Croshaw (Bishop tyrrell anglican college), Grace Tesoriero (Scone Grammar School), Lachlan van Balen, Jack Sporkk (Gigolo at Brazzers, Reality Kings), Tayla Watt, Katherine Prouting, Vienna Dowell, Ebony Campbell, Sam Reid (University of New England, Armidale), Chantelle Collins, Melissa Ronald (Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry), Christian Zizza (Saint Joseph’s College), Jemima Morgan, Isla Young, Kaila Anthony (Works at BIG W), Nick Henderson, Alex Henley (Scone High School), Penny Mckillop, Alex Pay (St Joesphs College Hunters Hill), Cameron Grant (Picton High School), Nichole O’Donnell (Owner at Scone Newsagency), Summer Ciolac (Scone Grammar), Sam Pay (St.

West Dorset clamping nutcases.), Stephen George, Shanna Wales, Jenny Jeanne (University of New England), Edwina Leece, Elyse Denham (University of New England) * Young Economists Network (Canberra): Daniel Fearnley (Macquarie), Ameera Fatiena (Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia), Mehmet Özmen (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Dmitry Grozoubinski (Monash University, Caulfield campus), David Sligar (Analyst at Australian Government), Lily Pan (Works at Target), Ryan Edwards (Kenmore State High School), Rama Fatah (Advisor at ANU Gridiron Football Fan Club), Nina Ninche Bg, Richard Murphy (University of Sydney), Tash Frawley (University of Melbourne), Nourah Soukieh (University of Canberra), Thet Naing, Lakshman Ganesharajah (Narrabundah College), Jim Savage (Works at Grattan Institute), Dean Pagonis (Board Member at Economics Student Society of Australia (ESSA)), Alex Cathcart (Brisbane, Queensland, Australia), Martin Eade, Chanell Leslie (Graphic Designer at Transit Graphics), Monica Gill, Robert Li (Works at ANU AFEC Students’ Society), Victoria Lui (Pymble Ladies’ College), Rocky Rachel N (Monash University), Rimu Nelson (Principal Analyst at Queensland Competition Authority), Jaron Lee, Cam Hawker (Australian National), Tristan Metcalfe (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Sarah Yu (Works at University of Canberra), Alex Cunningham (Monash University), Will Gort (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia), Sebastian Lavers (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Jennifer Poehl, Elias Hallaj (Australian National), Amirreza Rahmani (The Australian National University), Morteza Abdollahi (Urmia University), Hannah Lipshut (Graduate at Australian Treasury), Arv Hughes (Macquarie), Ben Chen (The Australian National University), Scott Armstrong, Liam Smith (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Jake Zanoni, Luke Crowther (The Australian National University), Manson Hao (Works at Department of Climate Change and Energy Efficiency), Venkat Nadimpalli (University of Canberra), Faraz Syed, Joseph Mitchell (Waiter at Aubergine Restaurant), Murat Tahtalı (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Glen Maher (University of Newcastle, Australia), Pathik Bindal, Alice Yu (The Australian National University), Adam Hollis (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), SD NT (Norton University), Sheraan Underwood (Canberra Grammar School), Andy Cao (Shoe Shining Deputy Executive at SEIU), Chloe Sevil (The Australian National University), Michael Doorn (Murdoch University), Bradley Rogers (The University of Queensland), Nikola Pejic (Kolonia, Pohnpei, Micronesia), James Kent (Canberra), Bron Meek (UOW), Fanfan Zhang (Student Ambassador at Anu Cbe), Diana Carvajal Toscano (Works at Ministry of Foreign Affairs (Colombia)), Cameron Murray (The University of Queensland), Jenny Church (University of Melbourne), Danielle Merrett (Sydney, Australia), Sean Mullins (Data Analyst at Department of Education, Employment and Workplace Relations (DEEWR)), Mirek Zarnowski, Brent BT Tucker, Lisa Green, Karan Savara (Dubai International Academy), Raúl Aguilar C, Thai Duong Ly (The Australian National University), Jun Yang (Jiu Jitero at Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu), Mark Warnnock, Ismet Duman (Manager at Marketing, Developmant & Service), Morris Dalton, Kieran Mac Gillicuddy (Project Manager at Department of Industry), Chris Triner (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Cameron Hill (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Thuy Van M.

Lum (Purdue), Akbar Zavari Rezaei (University of Tehran), Haidee Leung (Canterbury), Dongyan Wang (English Teacher at ABC Foreign Language School), Ivana Damjanovic, Sarah Jane John (Works at Dixon Advisory – Canberra), Michael Paparo (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Luke Webb, Robbie Sale (The Australian National University), Nathan Ashby (University of Canberra), Aurélie Y.

Paul’s College, Sydney), David Brennan (TAS Teacher at Penrith Christian School), Joey Moore (University of New England), Amy Nicholls (School Based Trainee at Community Mutual), Ellie Amelia, Gracie Logvyn, Rosemarie Reece (Castle Hill High School), Ashley Gibbons (Merriwa Central), Tim Francis Flannigan (University of New England), Aidan Williams (University of New England, Armidale), Suz Falk (University of New England, Armidale), David Macintyre (The King’s School, Parramatta), Pip Reynolds (Sydney, Australia), Kiera Lee, Mary Collins, Harry Martin (Works at Paspaley Pearls), Alex Munro, Sarah Forster (University of New England), Tom Elsley (Manager at Spring Ridge Local shire Council), Jackson Bartlett (MBISC TAFE NSW), Georgia Haggarty, Zoi Russell (Tauranga Girls’ College), Harrison Cosh (St Ignatius College, Riverview), Katie Parker (Macarthur Anglican School), Corinne Tydens (Westbourne Grammar School), Tammie Taylor (Buenos Aires, Argentina), Alexander Heanly (The King’s School), Mick Malone, Jennifer Taylor (Sydney, Australia), Hamish Bell, Elizabeth Thompson (Newcastle, New South Wales), Stace Heaney (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Ben Spannagle (Works at Cash Converters Australia), Amelia Douglass, Cassandra Boyd Jones, Kate Bullen (London, United Kingdom), Tash Stuart (Pymble Ladies’ College), Jonathan Bekes (Macarthur Anglican School), Nic Gorman, George Gillfeather, Teniele Chesterton (Works at Woolworths Australia’s Fresh Food People), Stephanie Press (University of New England, Armidale), Peter Macintyre, Peg Keats (Fairholme College), Adrian Wosik (Sydney, Australia), Holly Morgan, Dianne Van Balen (Cheltenham Girls High School), Emily Ticehurst (University of New England), Sam Pont, Daniel Berry (Works at Ex Curia), Lloyd Schwerin (Marcus Oldham), Ally Mc Donnell (The Glennie School), Ben Simpson (Environmental Officer at Hillgrove Mine), Richard Avendano (University of New England), David Reece (Works at Jet Technologies), Amy Bartlett (Swim Teacher at Kings Learn To Swim), Tristan Ciolac, Katrina Mc Cosker (Finance Assistant at Upper Hunter Shire Council), Mollie Smith (Manly Selective Campus), Philip Charley, Keenan Granger (University of Wollongong), Lydia Redman (Armidale, New South Wales), Laura Wetherspoon (University of New England), Ingrid Kraefft (Charles Sturt University Wagga Wagga), Imogen Wilton-howarth (Works at Hair Dressers.), Carl Holschier (University of New England), Max Moran (Oxley College), Justin Heng, Ollie Grimble (Works at Paper St.

Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Louisa Suleau (Sydney, Australia), Jack Carrigan, Kate Pay (Loreto Normanhurst), Angus Macintyre, Sarah White (FBI Fashion College), Mez Bowman, Lachy Jones, Kiah Stan-Bishop, Alicia Medd, Joshua Walker (University of New England), Oliver Adler (Cranbrook School, Sydney), Tahlia Kraefft, Bethany Brink, Lizza Akinyi (Grate lakes university), Ryno Kennedy (Eating and Sleeping at Home), Braedon Jones (Works at Launch Fashion Management), Simon Smart, Emily Milne (University of New England, Armidale), Michelle Edwards (Campus Manager at Scone Grammar), Bodhi Atkinson (Works at Urban Originals), Tahlia Leigh Cielo, Millie Arnott, Lachlan Wolfgang-Wicks (University of New England, Armidale), Ian Vaughan (University of Newcastle), Grace Roach (Scone Grammar School), Charlie Bender, Candace Broadbent, Adelaide Arnott, Ella Rose (Works at Mc Donald’s), Joe Madden (Works at Club Willoughby), Nicole Davenport (Grafton, New South Wales, Australia), Ryan Clerke, Jonathon Dennehy (Supervisor at The Dockyards Honeysuckle), Yasmin Gray, Eddie Shannon, Marina Lee-Warner (Works at Upper Hunter Community Services Inc), Sallina Crowe (Mother at Stay at Home Mum), Ben Mc Intosh (University of New England), Nicole Tobin (O’Connor Catholic College), Lizzie Gray, Sam Redden (Works at Consolidated Pastoral Company), Gemery Wickes (Works at KFC Muswellbrook), Jay Caddell (Neerim Secondary College), Trent Ryan (Apprentice at Rutherford Electrical Engineering Services), Georgie Macintyre, Hayden Cox, Martin Worth (Works at PWG Kings Engineering), Brianna Frost, Bob Farquad, Logan Roe, Samy Perkins, Bronson Metua (General Officer at Soldier of Christ), Benjamin Paradice, Jake Gorman (Good Shepherd Catholic College – Mount Isa), Lachie Inder, Fergus Bragg, Bill Baker (St Alberts College UNE Armidale), Lizzie Fardell, Willy Robson-Pearce (Scone Grammar), Evan Jackson, Christopher Jordan, Nick Wear (The University of Sydney), Alex Walsh (St.

Joseph High School), Nathan Zadro (UOW), Sophie Heap, Crystal Adnum (Muswellbrook High School), Jack Logvyn (American International School of Mozambique), Taylor Bramble, Matt Kelly (University of New England, Armidale), Daniel Pascoe-Thomas, Liam Devine, Georgia Davenport, Callum Winn, Ann Jesse-diane Lubke, Shannan Crawford, Catherine Havea (A servant to Jesus Christ.

Columban’s College, Caboolture), Omb Justin Heng, Bronte Newman, Harry Brown, Adelaide Scott (Loreto Normanhurst), Ben Collins, Madeline Buckley, Maddy Beard (Scone Grammar School), Will Bowcock, Cosmo Posa, Lauryn Crackett, Cassie Sutton (Barista at Merriwa Cakes & Pastries), Vanessa Washaya, Peter Smith (Moore Theological College, 90-93), Austin Constable, Lachie Holz, Claire Robb, Ashley Randle, Harry Watts, Kirinya Harvey, Natalya Catzikiris, Nathan Butler, Jenny Crackett (Works at Scone Grammar School), Bec Edwards (Casual at Kmart Australia), Luella Wilks, Georgia Eccles (Scone, New South Wales), Emily Mc Donald, Bailey Miller, Curtis Farrell, Fintan Conway, Theo Sam, Kathleen Bennett (Principal at Belltrees, New South Wales, Australia), Madelin Ortiger, Allison Cheska (Perth, Western Australia), Claudia Mastin (Newcastle Grammar School), Tally Cielo, Joey White, Alane Moore (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Victoria Cottle, Tom Brooks, Kathleen Oldman (The Australian National University), Rachael Tillemans, Jake Manly (Scone Grammar School), Trish Carney (Sydney University), Tom Eveleigh, Maureen Smart, Blake Simpson (Armidale, New South Wales), Tayla Ashlee Kennedy, Claire Mchardie (Works at Sophistacut Hair Salon), Kristyn Telfer, Courtney Brown, Brad Mc Grath (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Caleb Hamson, William O’Donnell, Stuart Whitney, Holly Moore (Scone High School), Lauryn Crackett, Gemma Ainsworth (Scone, New South Wales), Strath Alexander (University of Western Sydney Campbelltown Campus), Tayla Robbins (Mandurah, Western Australia) * Blue Baee (Albies Bible Reading Group) friends: Jeremy Collette (Armidale, New South Wales), Lachlan Ennis (Macquarie University), Chris Dràgon Larkins (Human Rights Warrior at Cambodia), Clementine Hammond (Queenwood School for Girls), Tim Hough (University of Sydney), Zac Smith (University of New England), Aman Berry Williams (University of New England), Liam Nolan, Anthony Andreazza (University of New England), Nidhiraj Singh (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Tessa Tan (Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Melbourne), Rob Spier (Gosford, New South Wales), Ethan Weldon (Hobo at None! ), Joshua Kim (Barista at Pablo & Rusty’s Sydney Olympic Park), Jonny Mc Nee (Magdalen College School), Adrian Chung (North Sydney Boys High School), Nicholas Hough (Works at Castle Hill RSL), Ishmam Bari (University of New England), Persis Samuel (University of Auckland), Savannah Morrison (Earle Page College), Christopher Palmer, Conor Moylan (Armidale, New South Wales), Cooper Hay (Works at Kipling’s Garage Bar), Jeremy Bryce (Billy Blue College), Rachel Ronthal., Gareth Taylor (James Cook), Pip Hedges, Matt Hanrahan, Ollie Grimble (Works at Paper St. M.), David Brown (Sydney, Australia), Zac Schep (Christian College), Michael Hemans (Works at Unechurch), Hayley Simpson (Pony at My little pony: The magic land of Equestria), Kathleen Dowling (Sydney, Australia), Tom Isaacs (Educator at Top Ryde Early Learning), Jen Watson, Matt Graham (Casual Teaching at The Scots College), Kelsey Lokan (UNSW), Monique Davis (University of New England, Armidale), Dannie Moore (Brigidine College St Ives), Ash Ross, Lucy Marks (North Sydney Girls High School), Matt Cheng, Jeanette Taylor, Aleks Clarke, Meagan Anderson (University of Sydney), Deanna Daintry (University of New England), Rowi Singh (Works at Glue Store – Official), Rachel Slee (Macquarie University), Rubee King, Michael Parker (Works at The Death star), Craig Chappell, Brendan Burdon (Comverse), Edward Richards (University of New England), Wilson Smith (Sydney, Australia), Lieu-Chi Nguyen (Sydney Girls High School), Kevin Chan (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lewis Bacon (Counter at JB Hi-Fi), Zoe Nash, Chloe Malone, Richard Armour (Sydney, Australia), Zoheb Williams (University of Newcastle, Australia), Emily Matthews (Works at Boost Juice), Joel Bratby (University of Sydney), Charlotte Responsibility Watson (Wollongong, New South Wales), Mohit Tugnait (University of Newcastle, Australia), Sam Kilto Green, Jess Starreveld (Sydney, Australia), Aimee Lynch (Armidale, New South Wales), Holly Griffin, Lachlan Ford (Works at Asquith Golf Club Ltd), Maryanne Woolley, Christopher James Gresham-Britt (Works at Turramurra Cyclery), Kelly Xu (Sydney, Australia), Tommy Scrutts (The Australian National University), Daniel Campbell (Sydney, Australia), Andrew Drury, Michael Moussad, Emma Bennett (University of New England), Amy Ferguson (Newcastle Grammar School), Jordan Townsend (Bradfield Senior College – The Northern Sydney Institute – TAFE NSW), Alicia Steller (University of New England), Brittney Mackenzie (University of New England), Kristy Palmer, Andrew Harvey, Kirsty Fay Mc Nee, Scott Janes (University of New England), Vicky Stevenson (Sydney, Australia), Matt Ellis (Radio Announcer at Bucketts Radio 104.1FM), Rachael Soutar, Jonathon De Botton (Covenant Christian School), James Butterworth (Macquarie), Matthew Cohen, Mark Papageorge (University of New England), Jaz Daniells (Data Coder at General Practice Training – Valley to Coast), Kiah Ostowari (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lauren Garrity (University of New England, Armidale), Steph Davidson (Australian Film Television & Radio School), Trine Lilleeng (Malvik), Will Carrigan (St.

Soap Company), Tim Taylor (Sydney, Australia), Dave Chilton (University of Sydney), Angus Macqueen (Macquarie Law School), Deejay Dick-Smith (Director of Warehousing & Barista at Pablo & Rusty’s Coffee Roasters), Steve Cross, Alexandra Thyssen (Earle Page College), Julia Ballam (Tamworth, New South Wales), Sean David Williams (Finance Intern at Johnson & Johnson), Lindsay Holland (Armidale, New South Wales), Imogen Bailey (Calrossy Anglican School), Robbie Milledge, Calum Mawson (The King’s School), Rachel Thompson (Abbotsleigh School), Grace Cole, Georgia Carroll (University of New England), Toby Macgregor (Sydney, Australia), Zoe Semmler (University of New England, Armidale), Sophie Deck, Srav Anne (University of New England), Andrew Baee (Normanhurst Boys’ High School), Ashleigh Johnson (University of New England, Armidale), Em Dolan (Macquarie University), Will Stobie (Armidale, New South Wales), Ryan Davey (Barker College), Alex Hone (Sydney, Australia), Paige Donovan, Samuel Williams (University of New England), Caitlin Taylor (Grafton High School), Brittany Alyse Black (Sydney, Australia), Suz Falk (University of New England, Armidale), Alejo Saavedra, Isaac George (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Marc Townsend (The King’s School, Parramatta), James Giltrap, Chris Rasta (Intern at Kingdom Builders Ministry), Matt Hb (Sydney, Australia), Nick Daniell (Ranger at Australia Walkabout Wildlife Park), Sally Ryan (University of New England), Andrew Cp (Casual Work at Angus and Coote), Kirsten Brewer (Research Assistant at Mc Crindle Research), Matthew Jacob (Sydney, Australia), Lydia Rayner (Henderson High School), Eli Saladhands (University of New England), Steven Zapevalov (Turramurra High School), Hugo Benness (The King’s School), Dave Townsend (Armidale, New South Wales), Yoo Sung Kim (Baulkham Hills High School), Maya Swift (Ballet and Expressive Moves teacher at Rivers Ballet Studio), Aaron Rootes (Works at Crusaders), Scott Lucas (Student Minister at Glemore Park Anglican Church), Timothy Fuller (Works at Primary OSHCare), Tash Green, Amy Rahn (University of New England, Armidale), Sujay Salagame (Sydney Boys High School), Cathy Dell, Damion Dinh (Hawker College), Roger Kong (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joyce Ming (Works at Project Little Dream), Iftach Amith (Armidale, New South Wales), Madeleine Dudley, Rodney Thearle (Youth Pastor at St Philips Anglican Church, South Turramurra), Nicholas Symons (Hermit at Hermit), Tom Henderson-Brooks (Senior Minister at St Philip’s Anglican Church Turramurra), Morgan Mo (University of Western Sydney), Thanjon Tomas, Emilie Kemp (Australian Institute of Music), Alex Kim (North Sydney Boys High School), Travis Cooper (Football Player at VVV Venlo), Becky Ratcliffe (UTS Kuring-gai), Monica Tay (University of New England), Rhiannon Bowden (University of New England), Phil St Flour (Marian College Kenthurst), Kris Farrenkothen (Waiter/Coffee Kid at Pablo & Rusty’s Gordon), Sam Lai (University of New England, Armidale), Adam Griffiths (Earle Page College), Jessey Blake (Armidale, New South Wales), Dїsney Walton (Sydney, Australia), Ying Kai Tou (University of New England), Catelyn Cashion (University of New England, Armidale), Anirudh Keeran Krishnamohan, Yash Panwar, Matt Mc Alpine (University of Western Sydney (UWS)), Harley Milano (Sydney, Australia), Angus Webb (University of New England), Chamath Herath (Sydney, Australia), Matt Ngai (Sydney, Australia), Sarah Hutt (Works at Event Cinemas Hornsby), David Burdis, Daniel Batchen (Barker College), Cuong Le (Works at Crystal Palace Catering), Helen Myers, Josh Crofts, Jen Nicholson (Works at Arbor Pride Pty Ltd), Kane Longfield (Turramurra High School), Harry Beston (University of New England), Daniel Jones (Works at Northern Suburbs Basketball Association Inc.), Stuart Kartsounis (Macquarie University), Claudia Buckmaster (Reading, England), Josh Milliss (Works at Porter’s Liquor), James Orban (Sydney, Australia), Maximilian Mc Gregor (Coffs Harbour, New South Wales), Siobhan Kean (University of New England), Chris Dare (Sydney, Australia), 朱樂行 (The King’s School, Parramatta), Tom Job (Sydney, Australia), Jagdeep Singh (Auckland, New Zealand), Zach Mc Loughlin (Works at Pendolino Strand Arcade Sydney), Tom Harvey (Works at North Shore Private Hospital), Anna Hendricks, Alex Jones (The King’s School), Evelyn Longhurst, Mez Thearle, Mitch Brice (University of Sydney), Christopher Leung (Anatomy Tutor at University of New England), Steph Gorham (Kinross Wolarai School), Joel Winney (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joel Cowling (Works at KFC Coffs Harbour Sth), Peter Grimble (Works at Velocity Brand Management), Elizabeth Mavurawa (Sydney College of Skin Care), Lloyd Cresswell, Hannah Jane (Armidale, New South Wales), Stephen Price, Prashanthi Mathew (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Annie Navin (University of Sydney), Sarah Shorter (Works at Domino’s Pizza), Upuli Pahalawatta (Armidale, New South Wales), Harrison Connery (Works at Hotel Pennant Hills), Emily Agius (Retail Assistant at OPSM), Matt van Geldermalsen, Erin Rickard (Macquarie), Dana Cutrupi (All Star at KFC), Andrew Le Marne, Steph Moore, Stephanie Barakat, Pete Mate (Macquarie University), Emily Barakat (Swimming Teacher at Macquarie University Sport & Aquatic Centre), Emma Payne (University of New England), Sam Marriott, Patrick Hao (Sydney, Australia), Bethaney Lyman, Joshua Stubbs (The King’s School, Parramatta), Suvan Madan (Sydney, Australia), John Linquist (Latex Salesman at Vandelay Industries), Cam Sydes (Works at Hotel Pennant Hills), Earle Page (Earle Page College), Julie Middleton (Pymble Ladies’ College), Hayden Zhang, Howard Chan (Trinity Grammar School (Victoria)), Luce Warren, Geoff Cupit (University of Sydney), Danny Mac, Beth Foord, Stephen Tong (History Teacher at The King’s School, Sydney), Steph Smith (Works at Crusaders Summit Camps), Jessica Anne Tay (University of New England), Ed Armstrong (Sydney, Australia), Patrick Magee (Works at University of Sydney Students’ Representative Council), Angus Pearce (The King’s School), Ian Paver (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Josh Vallentine (Works at St Philips Anglican Church), James Rodway (University of New England), Jesse Rosenberg (Year 13 Gap Year), Amil Premawardhana (Macquarie University), Matthew Whittingham (Returns Department at SWT Boomerangs), Angela Priebbenow (University of Macerata), Alexander Caldwell, Jeremy Vallentine (Hornsby Campus – The Northern Sydney Institute – TAFE NSW), Isaac Kensell (Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School), Rob Starreveld (Knox Grammar School), Bradley Perger, Hudson Stockl (The King’s School), Michael Todd, James Zhang (The King’s School), Nicholas Johnson (Radio Extraordinaire at 2SER), Darren Jayasekera, Brighid Blackman (The Main Attraction at Badoca Safari Park), Tim Hudders (Macquarie University), Dar Blaauw (Springfield, Missouri), Jack Benjamin Mc Grath (The King’s School, Parramatta), Andrea Jaggi (University of New England, Armidale), Shaun Chandiramani (Sydney, Australia), Andrea Watts (Residential duty staff at TAS The Armidale School (official)), Kingsley May (Sydney, Australia), Eddie Jin (Works at The King’s School, Parramatta), Candice Bourke (University of Angers), Scott Bennett (The King’s School), Robbie Quinn, Bhav Patel, Conn Nicomede (Works at Ottimo House), Tom Mackey (Bartender at Hunters Hill Hotel), Maddison Mc Kenzie (Works at The Point Deli), Abhinav Parashar (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Avinesh Chelliah, Todd Currell (Armidale, New South Wales), Alexander Heanly (The King’s School), Alex Melrose (Macquarie University), Alex Yuile (Earle Page College), Julia Boughton, Luke Ridley (Equity Analyst at Allied Resource Partners), Tom Pegler (Sydney, Australia), Melanie Nardi (University of New England, Armidale), Richard Jenkins (Macquarie University), Jacob Hacker (Sydney, Australia), Kevi Tse, Josh Beever (Sydney, Australia), Philippe Saudan (University of Sydney), Swapneel Bobba, James Davey (Sydney, Australia), Billy Pasco (Sales Consultant at Broadway Camera House), Dylan Walton (Teen wolf academy), Nicholas Walmsley (University of Sydney), Katey Ellis (University of New England, Armidale), Oliver Harradine (Works at The King’s School, Parramatta), Lucinda Parsonage (Earle Page College), Nick Chrisp (University of Notre Dame Australia), Michaela Maurer, Declan Bryant (Works at Strike Bowling Bar), Alex Le Hoang (The King’s School, Parramatta), Elliott Lang (Gym Instructor at Fitness First), Angus Hardy (University of New England), Joshua Shahinian (Works at Belle Property), Amy Brenton (University of New England, Armidale), Alex Walton, Matt Sims (Macquarie University), Johnny Kang (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Lachlan Mc Innes, Jarred Kohler (University of New England), Roman Sweets Penna (Macquarie University), Peter Fratzia (University of Sydney), Hemant Vijaykumar (The King’s School, Parramatta), Cameron Mc Innes, Bronnie Burstal, Dale Benton (University of New England), Louis Barlow (University of New England), Sam Vallentine (Works at Freelance Gardener), Harrison Howard (Recruitment Consultant at Edge Recruitment Resources), Sarah Deck, Jen Power, Louis Barker, David Ferreira (University of New England), Byron Dunn (University of New England), Tharindu Mallawaarachchi, Chloe Emma-Rose Burke (FBI Fashion College), Robert Blackett (The King’s School, Parramatta), Joanna Mayne (Brigidine College St Ives), Henry Law (Baulkham Hills High School), Ewen Bradbery (University of New England), Stephen Edwards (Moore Theological College), Katie Dick-Smith (Macquarie), Max Brighton (The King’s School, Parramatta), Jock Webb (The Australian National University), Ben Cunanan (University of New England), Shani Rajasekera (University of New England, Armidale), Jess Cutts (University of New England), Nick Hunter (University of New England, Armidale), Max Stenstrom (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Megan Mc Grath, Jack Kerferd, Shaw Cameron (Woodhouse Grove School), Cassie Byrne (St Ives High School), Jonnie Paterson (Poopoo), Lucy Anderson (University of Sydney), Harry Day, James Conn (Sydney, Australia), Alex Whipp (Macquarie University), Elise Putt (University of New England, Armidale), Audrey Guo (North Sydney Girls High School), Aniirudh Feasty (Homebush Boys High School), Star Bw (Brisbane Girls Grammar School), Jarryd Kearns (Morling Theological College), Kate Faulkner (Roseville College), Emma Curé (Newcastle, New South Wales), Becky Grace, Jonah Jenga Kennedy, Tim Fitz (Sydney, Australia), Rob Walker, Tim Shumack (Turramurra High School), Braden Cheng (Works at Barker College), Henry Hay, Bridget de Jong (Macquarie University), Matt Pearson (Armidale, New South Wales), Dave Jensen, Fi Caldwell (Sydney, Australia), Laura Pontin, Maxwell Margalit (University of New England), James Salmond (University of Sydney), Amandeep Virk (University of New England, Armidale), Jeremy Steel (University of Sydney), Timothy Clarke (Junior Vice President at Tickboy Productions), Jessica Anderson (Tara Anglican School for Girls), Thomas Marriott (Works at Event Cinemas Hornsby), Joanne Wong, Rob Hoffman, Edmond Wang (University of New England), Jonty Cornford, Katie Host (Turramurra High School), Stephanie Elizabeth Johnston, Sophie Browne (Sydney, Australia), Sam Shumack, Mikayla Black (Primary School Teacher – Kindergarten at NSW Department of Education), Jake Funnell (Armidale, New South Wales), Issy Burchett (University of Sydney), Char Grilled (University of New England), Li Zhou, Mikey Ryan (St Ignatius College, Riverview), Andrew Seton (Knox Grammar School), Jeremy O’Brien (University of New England), Georgie Burrough (Armidale, New South Wales), Jonathon Stacey (Undergraduate Medical Officer at Royal Australian Navy), Chris Kearns (University of New England), Owen Weisback (Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia), Phoebe Neighbour (University of Sydney), David Burns (University of Sydney), Sammy Howes (University of New England), Mac Clark-Dickson (University of New England, Armidale), Caroline Rizkallah (The New York Conservatory for Dramatic Arts), Fisher Day, Cameron New (Coach at Elite Cricket), Matt Trev (Swimming Instructor at Terrey Hills Swim School), Samantha Luxford (CATC Design School), Bec Wright (Australian Catholic University, North Sydney), Mia de Jonge (University of Sydney), Mat Stevens (Sydney, Australia), Amy Krust, Hugh Brigden (Works at University of New England), Jeremy Fox (ICT Support – Service Desk Technician at Covenant Christian School Sydney), Erin Phillips, Katie Henderson-Brooks (University of Sydney), Hannah Kozi, Mark Anderson, Jesse James (Great Lakes College), Kylie Zhong (University of New England), Mel Gallimaufry, Ella Parkes-Talbot (Bronte, New South Wales, Australia), Jonathan Barakat, Peter Swann (Youth Works), Sam Henry (Works at Cargo Wise), Josh Anderson (Bar Wench at Top Pub), James Ratcliffe (Sydney, Australia), Ben Staunton (Sydney, Australia), Soph Dolan (Abbotsleigh School), Jessica Fitt (Works at UOW Alumni), Ben Potter (UX Design & Development at Brown Box), Bec Williams (Taree, New South Wales), Jordan Walters (Works at Liverpool FC), David Thompson, Rebecca Burke (Mount St Benedict College), Adelaide Pratt, Jake Elder, Luke Spooner (University of New England), Jessica Jose (Armidale, New South Wales), Jeebs Cowling, Penny Hall (Canberra, Australian Capital Territory), Billie Murray, Charly Assender, Angus Kingston (Sydney, Australia), Ashlea Peck, Bree Hardie (FBI Fashion College), Sarah Silink (Sydney, Australia), Vanessa Mc Mahon (University of Sydney), Arsalan Bakhtiar (Newcastle, New South Wales), Hannah Vallentine (Macquarie University), Christine Wong (Solicitor at Herbert Smith Freehills), Anne-Marie Guider, Charles Werren (UWA), Bella Walker, Ian Mc Gregor (Teacher at The Scots College), Amanda Kandilis (Works at Kumon), Jonno Bensley (CSU (Charles Sturt University)), Matt Jones (The Manny at Au Pair), Lucas Gerrandskiz (Michigan State University – SPARTANS), Kate Chapman (Mercy Catholic College), Hayley Gillespie (Ridley Melbourne – Mission & Ministry College), Steff Clayton (Sales Assistant and Marketing Manager at Cranberry & Fig), Catherine Nicholson (Sydney, Australia), Sung Ju Baek, Gwen Palmer (National Youth Science Forum Session C), Will Hourigan (Sydney, Australia), Liam Staples (Works at King Colour), Harry Rivál Lee (Checkout Chick at Woolies), Maddie Gramlick, Emily Peel (University of New England), Arnesh Srivastava (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Michael Strong (Sydney, Australia), Sam Phillips (Newcastle), Amy Martin (Pennant Hills High School), Thomas Hutt (Apprentice at Mooney Mooney Workers Club), Damien Wang (Solicitor at Auyeung Hencent & Day Lawyers – AHD Lawyers), Cameron Duncan (University of Sydney), Justin Power (Armidale, New South Wales), Roxanne Dubash (Armidale, New South Wales), Belem Glower Avila (U. Joseph’s College Hunters Hill), Tom Paykel (Macquarie University), Sam Every (Asquith Boys High School), Katie Stein, Jane Lee, Brendan Wheatley (Tuzza), Selina Riva (Promotion Host at Mounties), Cass Kwakye (Youth Pastor at Northridge Vineyard Church), Nick Goulden, Karina Conolly (University of Western Sydney), Daniel Chilli (University of Newcastle, Australia), Sophie Prideaux (Works at The Mayor Bar and Dining), Alex Bennett, Beth Lloyd (Works at Huon Park), Maddy Causbrook (The University of Sydney Faculty of Law), Alex Dennis (Physiotherapist at Norwest Hospital Physiotherapy), Jon Whealing (University of Notre Dame Australia), Laura Collins (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Steph Wiltshire (University of New England), Harrison Ward (University of New England, Armidale), Emilio Cresciani (Sydney College of the Arts), Cassidy Spicetree, Tegan Jones (University of New England), Brittney Landsberry, Roy Lee (Murdoch University), Kelly Simpson (Hornsby Girls’ High School), Jordan Daly (Macquarie University), Alexandra Thompson (University of Sydney), Jake Burchett (Sydney, Australia), Ben Gorham (Northern Beaches Christian School), Dugald Stranger (University of Canberra), Catherine Puffett (Sydney, Australia), Josh Miller (Mount Colah, New South Wales, Australia), Lauren Burn (Fundraising Promoter at World Vision Australia), Scott Pursell (Barker College), Steve Bernard (Sydney, Australia), Peter Emerson (University of Western Sydney), Hannah Opperman (Barker College), Evelyn Stevenson (Sydney, Australia), Jen Burgess (University of New England, Armidale), Edward Emmett, Tanya Deane, Tadeusz Davenport, Sal Esdaile (Works at Stanbroke Pastoral Company), Anna Pearson, Lani Bratby (Ravenswood School for Girls), Alex Smith (University of Sydney), Ian Girvan (Barker College), Marciaa Rivaa, Morgan Loveday (Macquarie University), Marie Torrington, Sarah Rawling (Sales Assistant at Cotton On), Snottyhead Itchyskin Phung (Taree, New South Wales), Grant van der Merwe (University of Sydney), Katherine Milham (University of Sydney), Rahul Sharma (University of Sydney), Brittany D’Chong, Hester Stokes (University of New England), Melanie Campbell (Port Mac Quarie High School), Peter Swift, Peter Baee (Sydney, Australia), Lauren Kelly (University of New England), Emily Tobin (Abbotsleigh), Stephen George, Mikhaila Gray (The University of Newcastle, Australia), Sam Stephenson (Gosford High School), Isabel Pamatmat, Jason Sahli (Anglican Church Grammar School), Stuart Hastings (Works at IMAX Sydney), Martin Barrios, Dan Sawyer (Macquarie University), Steph Jones (University of Sydney), James Francis Hughes (Works at Woolworths Australia’s Fresh Food People), Angie Brescia, Melanie Scott (Works at ARTD Consultants), Chris Thompson (Barker College), Brodie Hyde (University of New England), Chris Field (Tamworth, New South Wales), Ben Phillips (Pennant Hills High School), Sally Sinclair (University of New England), Miltu Nayak (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Ellie Smith (University of New England, Armidale), Mike De Beer (Owner/CEO at Michael J de Beer – First Aid Training Solutions), David Hinder (University of Sydney), Jonny Hugh (Macquarie University), Alexander Perry (Sydney, Australia), Samantha Yates, Joel Watkins (Works at Salvage Specialty Coffee), Millie Warner (Works at Ribs and Rumps, North Ryde), Rosie Stewart, Jess van Lieven, Esther Robertshawe (Works at Kürtosh), Chris Easy (Asquith Boys High School), Joanne Pearce (Black Mountain, New South Wales, Australia), Anna Parker, Alexander Yang (University of New England), Courtney Smith (UTS: University of Technology, Sydney), Annan Lloyd (University of New England), Kaylee Lawrie (Staff at ICASAG), Marcella Russell, Sarah Clay (Sydney, Australia), Kerby Siemsen (Works at University of New England, Armidale), Myles Kwa (Newcastle, New South Wales), Stephanie Vierboom (Macquarie University), Luke ‘Sharky’ Smith (Works at New South Wales Department of Education and Training), Margaret Barakat (University of Sydney), Thom Yates (University of New England), Alex Crabb (Team Member at Grill’d), Monika Lee (Macquarie University), Oliver Read (The King’s School), Anju Varghese (University of New England), Phil Elzerman (Guy who does stuff at Event Cinemas), Alice Snyder, Frankie Raffwisch (Works at Bunnings Warehouse), Max Vallentine, Raquel Morton, Tom Riddell (Works at Anvil Coffee Co), Michael A Stuart, Michael Gao, Tara Dingle, Ian Kim, Liv Capra (Sydney, Australia), Sarah Bentley (Armidale, New South Wales), Mel Davidson (Fashion dresser at Mark Edmonds Productions), Marc Jones (Microsoft Brand Ambassador at Cpm asia pacific), Sophie Mackenzie (Event Manager at SEPE Events), Monica Guha (Works at Michel’s Patisserie), Sophie Knox (Sydney Conservatorium of Music, The University of Sydney), Harry Faulkner (Barker College), Luke Tobin (UNSW (The University of New South Wales)), Reed Flitcroft (Works at Where ever pays, usually Big W), Anna Knight (Casual at Armidale City Bowling Club), Samuel Collins (Barker College), Lachlan Millett, Brittany K-night (Works at Java Lava Cafe), Matthew Hogarth (Pacific Hills Christian School), Elsie Jing (University of New England), Will Goldsmith (Macquarie University), Raam Gangisetty (University of New England), Richard Volk (St.

Anthony Andreazza is the sole member of a Facebook group named “Students taking back UNE”, which in its description, states “Because we’re not fucking customers. Apparently the heads of the university are scrabbling over each other… Cassidy and the non-elected members of Council who this university really belongs to.” Quite political are we, Mr. He states on his Linked In profile ( that he wishes to move into “paid ministry”, and is involved with preaching “at least 4 times per year”, and “some walk-up evangelism… He worked as a Policy Officer for the Department of Finance and Deregulation in Canberra between January 2011-January 2013, as a team member of the Strategic Review of Geoscience Australia, and for 6 months for the AFP and Customs Agency Advice Unit, Attorney-General’s Branch, Budget Group.

You must have an account to comment. Please register or login here!